Authors – alphabetical order

  | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z | all

last update: 20 May 2018
T
Małgorzata Tasiemska 19.05 15:00–16:30
Organizer: Polska Izba Książki | Polish Chamber of Books
Place: stand 8/D1
Andrzej Tchórzewski 17.05 12:00–14:00
Organizer: ZWIĄZEK LITERATÓW POLSKICH
Place: stand 317/G
Małgorzata Terlecka-Reksnis 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: PRÓSZYŃSKI I S-KA
Place: stand 68/C
Małgorzata Thiele 20.05 15:20–15:50
Organizer: Wydawnictwo NOVAE RES
Place: stand 82/D12
Michał Toczyłowski 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO FILO
Place: stand 45/D5
Tamara Tokaj 17.05 13:00–16:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO BERNARDINUM
Place: stand 138/V
Olga Tokarczuk 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO LITERACKIE
Place: stand 46/D8
Olga Tokarczuk 19.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: Tusieczyta.pl
Place: stand 97/C
Olga Tokarczuk 19.05 18:00–19:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Kanapa Literacka – main stage
Marcin Tomaszewski 18.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: GÓRY - Górski Magazyn Sportowy
Place: Strefa kultury górskiej – Biznes Klub
Tadeusz Tomaszewski 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: CZYTELNIK Spółdzielnia Wydawnicza
Place: stand 3/D1
Severine Trefouel 19.05 11:45–12:30
Organizer: POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOMIKSOWE
Place: Comic Warsaw Festival – Business Club
Grzegorz Trochimczuk 17.05 10:00–12:00
Organizer: ZWIĄZEK LITERATÓW POLSKICH
Place: stand 317/G
Anna Trojanowska 20.05 15:00–15:45
Organizer: ZYSK I S-KA WYDAWNICTWO
Place: stand 101/D12
Sylwia Trojanowska 19.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO POZNAŃSKIE
Place: stand 100/D17
Adrianna Trzepiota 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo Kobiece
Place: stand 30/D3
Joanna Trznadel 19.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: GÓRY - Górski Magazyn Sportowy
Place: Mountain Culture Zone – Business Club
K.A. Tucker 19.05 11:00–14:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO FILIA
Place: stand 40/D7
Krzysztof Turowski 20.05 10:30–11:30
Organizer: Oficyna Wydawnicza RYTM
Place: stand 123/D15
Agata Tuszyńska 20.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: Dom Spotkań z Historią
Place: hall Londyn B
Aleksandra Tyl 19.05 13:00–13:45
Organizer: ATENEUM Dystrybucja
Place: stand 104/D18
Maria Natalia Tymańska 18.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO PASCAL
Place: stand 98/D16
Piotr Tymiński 18.05 17:00–17:30
Organizer: Wydawnictwo NOVAE RES
Place: stand 82/D12
The organizers reserve the right to change the programme


 

Contact

 


Executive Organizer

Murator EXPO Sp. z o.o.
ul. Dęblińska 6
04-187 Warsaw
tel. (+48 22) 829 66 80
faks (+48 22) 826 66 81
biuro@muratorexpo.pl
NIP : 113-21-59-933

Recommended

How to reach the Stadium

Wyświetl większą mapę