Authors – alphabetical order

  | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z | all

last update: 20 May 2018
D
Anna Dąbrowska 19.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo LIRA
Place: stand 78/D12
Waldemar Dąbrowski 18.05 13:00–15:00
Organizer: BOSZ
Place: sala Rzym
Paulina Daniluk 18.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Portal CzasDzieci.pl
Place: children hall – Gallery /level -1/
Beata de Robien 20.05 14:00–14:45
Organizer: SONIA DRAGA
Place: stand 70/C
Beata de Robien 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Francja - Instytut Francuski w Polsce
Place: stand 99/D11
Beata de Robien 20.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: SONIA DRAGA
Place: Kanapa Literacka – main stage
Paweł Dębowski 20.05 10:00–12:00
Organizer: Nieprzeczytane.pl
Place: stand 94a/D15
Jean Defaux 19.05 17:00–17:45
Organizer: POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOMIKSOWE
Place: Comic Warsaw Festival – Business Club
André Diniz 19.05 11:00–19:00
Organizer: Grupa Komiksowa - Bum Projekt, Mandioca, OMG, Sol Invictus
Place: stand 59/BK
André Diniz 20.05 13:15–14:00
Organizer: POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOMIKSOWE
Place: Comic Warsaw Festival – Business Club
Aleksander Doba 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: ALBUS
Place: stand 79/C
Aleksander Doba 19.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: MEDIA RODZINA
Place: stand 12/H
Aleksander Doba 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: ALBUS
Place: stand 79/C
Aleksander Doba 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo DRUGANOGA
Place: stand 79/C
Bartek Dobroch 20.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: GÓRY - Górski Magazyn Sportowy
Place: Strefa kultury górskiej – Biznes Klub
Piotr Dobry 17.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo TADAM
Place: stand 350/G
Piotr Dobry 17.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo TADAM
Place: sala Barcelona
Augusta Docher 19.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo ZNAK
Place: stand 63/D9
Augusta Docher 20.05 14:40–15:10
Organizer: Wydawnictwo NOVAE RES
Place: stand 82/D12
Krzysztof Domaradzki 20.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO CZARNA OWCA
Place: stand 44/D7
Artur Domosławski 20.05 11:30–12:00
Organizer: WIELKA LITERA
Place: stand 61/D9
Katarzyna Dowbor 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Portal CzasDzieci.pl
Place: children hall – Gallery /level -1/
Katarzyna Dowbor 20.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: PRÓSZYŃSKI I S-KA
Place: stand 68/C
Wojciech Drewniak 19.05 14:00–14:50
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: hall Paryż C
Wojciech Drewniak 19.05 16:20–17:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Scena Meet Point
Jacek Drewnowski 18.05 17:10–18:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: sala Rzym
Katarzyna Droga 18.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo ZNAK
Place: stand 63/D9
Robert Drózd 17.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: Grupa Wydawnicza Relacja
Place: hall Londyn C
Justyna Drzewicka 19.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO JAGUAR
Place: stand 55/D8
Agata Dudek 19.05 12:00–14:00
Organizer: DWIE SIOSTRY
Place: stand 85/C
Bernard Dumont 18.05 16:15–17:00
Organizer: POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE KOMIKSOWE
Place: Comic Warsaw Festival – Business Club
Paweł Dunin-Wąsowicz 19.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo Iskry
Place: stand 59/D9
Jacek Durski 19.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: STOWARZYSZENIE PISARZY POLSKICH
Place: stand 310/G
Jakub Dymek 19.05 15:30–16:30
Organizer: Wydawnictwo Arbitror
Place: hall Paryż A
Marta Dymek 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: MARGINESY
Place: stand 55/D8
Maria Dzieduszycka 20.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO a5
Place: stand 39/D5
Ania Dziedzic 20.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: BURDA KSIĄŻKI
Place: stand 88/D13
Jacek Dziekan 20.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: DICTUM
Place: stand 143/D18
Dariusz Dziekanowski 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: MUZA SA
Place: stand 53/D7
Anna Dziewit-Meller 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal
Place: stand 32/D4
Anna Dziewit-Meller 20.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo ZNAK
Place: stand 63/D9
Jerzy Dziewulski 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: PRÓSZYŃSKI I S-KA
Place: stand 68/C
Elżbieta Dzikowa 20.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO PASCAL
Place: stand 98/D16
Emilia Dziubak 19.05 13:30–14:30
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO NASZA KSIĘGARNIA
Place: stand 102/D18
Emilia Dziubak 19.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO EZOP
Place: stand 77/C
Emilia Dziubak 19.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: Aromat Słowa
Place: stand 329/G
The organizers reserve the right to change the programme


 

Contact

 


Executive Organizer

Murator EXPO Sp. z o.o.
ul. Dęblińska 6
04-187 Warsaw
tel. (+48 22) 829 66 80
faks (+48 22) 826 66 81
biuro@muratorexpo.pl
NIP : 113-21-59-933

Recommended

How to reach the Stadium

Wyświetl większą mapę