Authors – alphabetical order

  | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | W | Z | all

last update: 6 June 2018
C
Chris Carter 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: SKARPA WARSZAWSKA / POCISK
Place: Strefa kryminału – Galeria
Chris Carter 19.05 15:15–16:30
Organizer: SONIA DRAGA
Place: stand 70/C
Chris Carter 20.05 11:00–12:15
Organizer: SONIA DRAGA
Place: stand 70/C
Agnieszka Cegielska 19.05 13:30–14:30
Organizer: BURDA KSIĄŻKI
Place: stand 88/D13
Wojciech Cejrowski 19.05 10:00–19:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO BERNARDINUM
Place: stand 138/V
Michał Cessanis 19.05 10:30–11:30
Organizer: BURDA KSIĄŻKI
Place: stand 88/D13
Michał Cetnarowski 19.05 13:00–13:50
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Speculative Fiction Zone – Business Club
Wojciech Chmielarz 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: MARGINESY
Place: stand 55/D8
Wojciech Chmielarz 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: MARGINESY
Place: stand 55/D8
Wojciech Chmielarz 20.05 14:30–15:20
Organizer: SKARPA WARSZAWSKA / POCISK
Place: Strefa kryminału – Galeria
Daniel Chmielewski 19.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo TADAM
Place: stand 350/G
Henryk Jerzy Chmielewski 20.05 10:00–11:00
Organizer: PRÓSZYŃSKI I S-KA
Place: stand 68/C
Piotr W. Cholewa 18.05 18:10–19:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: sala Londyn B
Piotr W. Cholewa 19.05 18:00–19:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Piotr W. Cholewa 20.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Piotr W. Cholewa 20.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Piotr W. Cholewa 20.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Aniela Cholewińska-Szkolik 20.05 13:30–14:30
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO ZIELONA SOWA
Place: stand 149/D19
Beata Chomątowska 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO CZARNE
Place: stand 57/D8
Ewa Chotomska 19.05 13:00–15:00
Organizer: Edra URBAN&PARTNER
Place: stand 23/D3
Ewa Chotomska 19.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO LITERATURA
Place: stand 163/D20
Sylwia Chutnik 19.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Wytwórnia
Place: stand 75/C
Sylwia Chutnik 20.05 15:00–15:40
Organizer: Wydawnictwo SQN
Place: Kanapa Literacka – main stage
Andrzej Chwalba 18.05 13:00–15:00
Organizer: BOSZ
Place: sala Rzym
Wojciech Cichoń 17.05 10:30–16:00 The author of the comic books Wojciech Cichoń will give autographs at the stand PolishComicArt.pl
Organizer: PolishComicArt.pl
Place: stand 51/BK
Wojciech Cichoń 18.05 11:00–16:00 The author of the comic books Wojciech Cichoń will give autographs at the stand PolishComicArt.pl
Organizer: PolishComicArt.pl
Place: stand 51/BK
Wojciech Cichoń 19.05 11:00–16:00 The author of the comic books Wojciech Cichoń will give autographs at the stand PolishComicArt.pl
Organizer: PolishComicArt.pl
Place: stand 51/BK
Wojciech Cichoń 20.05 11:00–16:00 The author of the comic books Wojciech Cichoń will give autographs at the stand PolishComicArt.pl
Organizer: PolishComicArt.pl
Place: stand 51/BK
Leszek Cichy 20.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: GÓRY górski magazyn sportowy
Place: Mountain Culture Zone – Business Club
Ewa Cielesz 17.05 13:30–14:30
Organizer: AXIS MUNDI
Place: stand 15/D2
Ewa Cielesz 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: AXIS MUNDI
Place: stand 15/D2
Anna Cieplak 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Krytyka Polityczna
Place: stand 11/D1
Marzena Cieśla 19.05 15:00–17:00
Organizer: NEXTO.PL
Place: sala Amsterdam
Krzysztof Cieślik 19.05 15:00–17:00
Organizer: NEXTO.PL
Place: sala Amsterdam
Marcin Ciszewski 19.05 11:00–11:50
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Pop Culture Zone – Business Club
Jean-Francois Colosimo 19.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa
Place: stand 72/D11
Jean-Francois Colosimo 19.05 18:00–19:00
Organizer: Francja - Instytut Francuski w Polsce
Place: stand 99/D11
Joanna Concejo 19.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: Tusieczyta.pl
Place: stand 97/C
Robin Cook 18.05 15:00
Organizer: SKARPA WARSZAWSKA / POCISK
Place: Strefa kryminału – Galeria
Robin Cook 18.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: REBIS Dom Wydawniczy
Place: stand 86/D13
Karolina Cwalina 19.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: ATENEUM Dystrybucja
Place: stand 104/D18
Ć
Jakub Ćwiek 18.05 13:00–14:00
Organizer: Nagroda im. Janusza A. Zajdla
Place: stand 77/BK
Jakub Ćwiek 18.05 16:00–17:00
Organizer: Wydawnictwo SQN
Place: stand 121/D15
Ryszard Ćwirlej 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: MUZA SA
Place: stand 53/D7
Ryszard Ćwirlej 20.05 15:30–16:30
Organizer: SKARPA WARSZAWSKA / POCISK
Place: Strefa kryminału – Galeria
C
Jacek Cygan 17.05 15:00–16:00
Organizer: BOSZ
Place: stand 11/H
Hanna Cygler 19.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: REBIS Dom Wydawniczy
Place: stand 86/D13
Marta Cywińska 19.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO LTW
Place: stand 108/D19
Ewa Czaczkowska 19.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: Edipresse Książki
Place: stand 65/D10
Katarzyna Czajka 19.05 16:00–16:50
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Strefa fantastyki – Biznes Klub, poziom +1 (antresola)
Katarzyna Czajka 20.05 12:00–12:50
Organizer: organizatorzy Warszawskich Targów Książki
Place: Pop Culture Zone – Business Club
prof. Przemysław Czapliński 18.05 20:00–21:30
Organizer: Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa
Place:
Iwona Czarkowska 17.05 12:00–12:45
Organizer: Wydawnictwo REPLIKA
Place: stand 92/D14
Ryszard Jan Czarnowski 20.05 14:30–15:30
Organizer: Oficyna Wydawnicza RYTM
Place: stand 123/D15
Joanna Czeczott 18.05 20:00–21:30
Organizer: Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa
Place:
Joanna Czeczott 19.05 16:30–17:30
Organizer: Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa
Place: hall Londyn A
Roman Czejarek 19.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: KSIĘŻY MŁYN Dom Wydawniczy Michał Koliński
Place: stand 13/D1
Anna Czernow 18.05 14:00–15:00
Organizer: Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Książki dla Młodych
Place: hall Amsterdam
Anna Czerwińska 19.05 14:30–15:30
Organizer: MOTYLEKSIAZKOWE.PL
Place: stand 145/D18
Anna Czerwińska 19.05 17:00–18:00
Organizer: Świadomi Wydawcy
Place: stand 36/D6
Anna Czerwińska 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: GÓRY - Górski Magazyn Sportowy
Place: Strefa kultury górskiej – Biznes Klub
Małgorzata Czerwińska-Buczek 20.05 12:00–13:00
Organizer: Oficyna Wydawnicza RYTM
Place: stand 123/D15
Anna Czerwińska-Rydel 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO LITERATURA
Place: stand 163/D20
Max Czornyj 19.05 14:00–16:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO FILIA
Place: stand 40/D7
Mariusz Czubaj 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal
Place: stand 32/D4
Krystyna Czubówna 20.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: WYDAWNICTWO POZNAŃSKIE
Place: stand 100/D17
Agata Czykierda-Grabowska 19.05 16:00–18:00
Organizer: Nieprzeczytane.pl
Place: stand 94a/D15
Jakub Czyż 19.05 11:00–12:00
Organizer: Nieprzeczytane.pl
Place: stand 94a/D15
The organizers reserve the right to change the programme


 

Contact

 


Executive Organizer

Murator EXPO Sp. z o.o.
ul. Dęblińska 6
04-187 Warsaw
tel. (+48 22) 829 66 80
faks (+48 22) 826 66 81
biuro@muratorexpo.pl
NIP : 113-21-59-933

Recommended

How to reach the Stadium

Wyświetl większą mapę