Authors

ABC  |  ĆDE  |  Ę  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  Ł  |  M  |  N  |  Ń  |  O |  Ó  | P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  Ś  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z  |  Ź  |  Ż
 

Quick search: press "ctrl" + "F" and enter the searched phrase

ALPHABETICAL ORDER

A
 Arkady Fiedler Friday, 15 may 12.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Piotr Adamczewski Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Piotr Adamczyk Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Wiesław Adamczyk Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Cecelia Ahern Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Aleksandra Sulej Friday, 15 may 14.00-19.00 PYTAKI 15/BC
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-19.00 PYTAKI 15/BC
Sviatlana Aleksievich Thursday, 14 may 12.00 Litteraturresan/Belarus 10 / D1
Swietłana Aleksijewicz 13 maj 15 18.00-20.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Dom Spotkań z Historią, ul. Karowa 20 
Thursday, 14 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Centrum Konferencyjne PAP, ul. Bracka 6/8 
Michał Alenowicz Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wiatr od Morza 211/V
Jacek Antczak Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Pierre Assoulin Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Jean-Sébastien Attié Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Nowela/Didier Londyn B
B
Magdalena Babińska Friday, 15 may 11.00-12.00 Wilga - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wilga - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Katarzyna Babis Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Widnokrąg 351/G
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Widnokrąg 351/G
Ihar Babkoŭ Saturday, 16 may 19.00 Books form Belarus club café OSIR (ul. Tamka 40)
Dmitrij Baka Saturday, 16 may 12.30-14.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Hanna Bakuła Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Barbara Banasik  Thursday, 14 may 11.30-13.00 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Wiesława Bancarzewska Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Elżbieta Baniewicz Saturday, 16 may 12.00-14.00  Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00  Marginesy 67/D8
Eric Baratay Saturday, 16 may 17.30-19.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Anna Barcz Saturday, 16 may 17.30-19.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
dr Marek Bardardyn Sunday, 17 may 12.15-13.15  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Liliana Bardijewska Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 EZOP  93/C
Alex Barszczewski Saturday, 16 may 10.00-10.30 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Justyna Bednarek Sunday, 17 may 10.30-11.30 Poradnia K stoisko Media Rodzina 15/H
Sunday, 17 may 15.30 Media Rodzina 15/H
Kasia Bem Sunday, 17 may 14.00-14.45 Platon Sp. z o.o. 119/D13
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Edipresse 119/D13
Jan Benedek Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Paweł Beręsewicz Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.30 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Rotraut Susanne Berner Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.30 German Collective Stand 135 / D 15
Saturday, 16 may 10.30-12.00 wydawnictwo Dwie Siostry sala dziecięca w Galerii
Jerzy Besala Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Krzysztof Beśka Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Marek Beylin Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Karakter 69/D8
Anna Bialer Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Bartek Biedrzycki Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Tadeusz Biedzki Friday, 15 may 11.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Krzysztof Bielecki Saturday, 16 may 13.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Krystyna Bielewicz Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Mieczysław Bieniek Saturday, 16 may 10.00-12.00 Annapurna  171/V
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Annapurna  Scena A
Marek Bieńczyk Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Wielka Litera 75/D9
Jerzy Binkowski Friday, 15 may 15.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Katarzyna Błażejewska Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Buchmann - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Sunday, 17 may 10.30-11.30 Wydawnictwo Zwierciadło 38/D5
Franciszek Bocheński Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Garnek archeologa 42/BC
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-16.00 Garnek archeologa 42/BC
Aleksandra Boćkowska Sunday, 17 may 12.00-12.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Katarzyna Bogucka Sunday, 17 may 10.00 Wytwórnia 97/C
Sonia Bohosiewicz Friday, 15 may 12.00-13.00 Marginesy 113/D11
Emilka Bojańczyk Sunday, 17 may 15.00  Zeszyty Literackie  48/D7
Włodzimierz Bolecki Sunday, 17 may 10.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Katarzyna Bonda Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Jacek Bonecki Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Wojciech Bonowicz Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.30    sala dziecięca w Galerii
Anna Borecka Thursday, 14 may 11.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Jarosław Borszewicz Friday, 15 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Katarzyna Boruń Friday, 15 may 13.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Stan Borys  Sunday, 17 may 13.00-15.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
David Bosc Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Boulet Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Komiksowe Londyn B
prof. Jerzy Bralczyk Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo BOSZ 13/H
Piotr Bratkowski Saturday, 16 may 16.00-18.00 The Facto 62/D9
Pascal Brodnicki Sunday, 17 may 14.00-14.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Anne Brouillard Friday, 15 may 11.00-12.00 Przedstawicielstwo Walonia-Bruksela, wyd. Tibum 113/D11
Marcin Brykczyński Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.30 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Ernest Bryll Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Agnieszka Bryndza-Stabro Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Marian Buchowski Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Maria Mroux Bulikowska Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Ateneum Dystrybucja 96/D14
Maciej Maleńczuk, Barbara Burdzy Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Andrzej Burzyński Saturday, 16 may 17.30-18.00 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Bohdan Butenko Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.00 Akapit Press 153/D19
Friday, 15 may 14.00 Dreams Wydawnictwo 110/D15
Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Akapit Press 153/D19
C
Irene Cao Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Sunday, 17 may 11.30-12.00  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  Kanapa literacka
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-11.30  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Geneviève Casterman Friday, 15 may 11.00-12.00 Przedstawicielstwo Walonia-Bruksela, wyd. Tibum 113/D11
Tadeusz Cegielski Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo W.A.B. 30/D4
Wojciech Cejrowski Saturday, 16 may 10.00-14.30 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Wojciech Cesarz Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo DEBIT 155/D19
Henryka Chalupec Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.30 Wydawnictwo Kurhaus Paryż C
Joanna Charms Friday, 15 may 11.00-13.00 WeGirls 342/G
prof. Bogdan Chazan Friday, 15 may 17.00-17.50 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum Paryż C
Elżbieta Cherezińska Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Sabine Chéron Thursday, 14 may 13.00-14.30 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.30 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Wojciech Chmielarz Friday, 15 may 16.00-16.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-11.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Iwona Chmielewska Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.30    sala dziecięca w Galerii
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Joanna M. Chmielewska Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Henryk J. Chmielewski Sunday, 17 may 11.00-13.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Wojciech Chmielewski Saturday, 16 may 16.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Piotr Cholewa Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
dr inż. Jarosław Chudzicki Saturday, 16 may 15.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Seidel-Przywecki  6/D1
Sylwia Chutnik, Magdalena Tulli, Żanna Słoniowska Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 Znak Literanova 77/D9
Sylwia Chutnik Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Manana Chyb Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Waldemar Cichoń  Sunday, 17 may 12.00 Dreams Wydawnictwo 110/D15
Ewa Cielesz Friday, 15 may 14.30-15.30 Axis Mundi 59/D7
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Axis Mundi 59/D7
Anna Cieślak Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Artur Cieślar Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.30 Wydawnictwo Zwierciadło 38/D5
Paweł Kowal i Mariusz Cieślik Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Znak Literanova 77/D9
ambasador Stanisław Ciosek Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Jörn Crambeleng Friday, 15 may 13.30-14.15 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Friday, 15 may 14.15-15.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Zosia Cudny Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Jacek Cygan Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo Austeria 42/D6
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Znak Literanova 77/D9
Hanna Cygler Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Izabella Cywińska Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
prof. Bohdan Cywiński Sunday, 17 may 12.00-14.00 Editions Spotkania 36/BC
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Editions Spotkania 36/BC
Dariusz Czaja Sunday, 17 may 14.00 Polskie Wydawnictwo Muzyczne 43/D4
Czesław Czapliński Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00  Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Agata Czarnacka Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Tako 111/C
Ryszard Jan Czarnowski Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo JEDNOŚĆ 161/D20
Ryszard Czarnowski  Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Wydawnictwo RYTM 84/C
Jerzy Czech 13 maj 15 18.00-20.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Dom Spotkań z Historią, ul. Karowa 20 
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Roman Czejarek Saturday, 16 may 10.00-12.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Polskie Radio SA 103/BC
Stefan Czerniecki Friday, 15 may 16.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Anna Czerwińska Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Annapurna  Kanapa Literacka
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-15.00 Annapurna  171/V
Anna Czerwińska-Rydel Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wytwórnia 97/C
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo DEBIT 155/D19
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Buka Radość Słuchania 109/C
Friday, 15 may 14.30-15.30    sala dziecięca w Galerii
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  Muchomor 91/C
Saturday, 16 may 16.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Ryszard Częstochowski Friday, 15 may 16.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Mariusz Czubaj Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Maria Czubaszek Saturday, 16 may 13.00-15.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Siergiej Czuprynin Saturday, 16 may 12.30-14.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Ć
Jakub Ćwiek Sunday, 17 may 11.30-12.30 Sine Qua Non 117/D13
Ryszard Ćwirlej Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 FILIA 143/D17
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
D
Przemysław Dakowicz Saturday, 16 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo Sic! 71/D8
László Darvasi Friday, 15 may 18.00 Hungarian Publishers' and Booksellers' Assoziation Tarabuk, ul. Browarna 6
Saturday, 16 may 15.00 Hungarian Publishers' and Booksellers' Assoziation 126/D18
Krzysztof Daukszewicz Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Michał Dąbrowski Saturday, 16 may 15.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
prof. Janusz Degler Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.30 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Jacek Dehnel Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Piotr Derlatka Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Instytut Wydawniczy LATARNIK 19/H
Patrick Devill Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.15 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Tadeusz Dobek Friday, 15 may 17.00-17.50 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum Paryż C
Cezary Dobies Saturday, 16 may 16.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Karolina Domagalska Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.15 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Agata Dominik Sunday, 17 may 12.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
ks. prof.Andrzej Draguła Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 WIĘŹ 6/H
Agnieszka Drotkiewicz Saturday, 16 may 17.30-18.15 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Jolanta Drużynska Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Janusz Drzewucki  Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
dr Halyna Dubyk Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo UKSW 95/BC
Pierre Ducrozet Friday, 15 may 14.15-15.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Andrzej Dudziński  Sunday, 17 may 14.30-15.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Jacek Durski  Sunday, 17 may 11.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
dr Maciej Dutko Sunday, 17 may 12.00-12.30 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Wojciech Dutko Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Wydawnictwo ALBATROS 72/C
Małgorzata Dzieduszycka- Ziemilska Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Dariusz Dziekanowski Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Elżbieta Dzikowska Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Emilia Dziubak Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 EZOP  93/C
Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 EZOP  93/C
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
E
Wojciech Eichelberger Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Sunday, 17 may 14.30-15.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Márta Éles Saturday, 16 may 16.30 Hungarian Publishers' and Booksellers' Assoziation Paryż C
Katarzyna Enerlich Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Jan Engelgard Friday, 15 may 10.00-10.30 Myśl Polska/ Muzeum Niepodległości  144/ D 20
Ákos Engelmayer Sunday, 17 may 14.00 Hungarian Publishers' and Booksellers' Assoziation Amsterdam
Ewa Ewart Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
F
Joanna Fabicka Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Liliana Fabisińska Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 FILIA 143/D17
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 FILIA 143/D17
Jolanta Fajkowska Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Sunday, 17 may 12.30-13.20 Bellona SA Scena B
Jerzy Fedorowicz Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Ilona Felicjańska Sunday, 17 may 10.30-11.30 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Ateneum Dystrybucja 96/D14
Anna Ficner-Ogonowska Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Znak Scena A
Patryk Fijałkowski Saturday, 16 may 14.30 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Tomasz Fijałkowski Sunday, 17 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo Poznańskie 9/D1
Magdalena Filak Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Preston Publishing 197/V
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Preston Publishing  197/V
Jean-Pierre Filiu Friday, 15 may 12.45-13.30 Kultura Gniewu 113/D11
Brigitte Findakly Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Komiksowe Paryż A
John Flanagan
 
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-10.30 JAGUAR 64/D9
Saturday, 16 may 13.00 JAGUAR kanapa literacka
Marta Fox Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Akapit Press 153/D19
Jerzy Franczak Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Lokator 113/D11
Agnieszka Frączek Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo DEBIT 155/D19
Saturday, 16 may 11.30-12.30 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.30 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Andrzej Maksymilian Fredro Friday, 15 may 17.30-19.00 Narodowe Centrum Kultury 190/V
prof. Andrzej Friszke Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.00 WIĘŹ 6/H
Anna Fryczkowska Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
G
Konrad Gaca Sunday, 17 may 10.30-11.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00  Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Sunday, 17 may 14.30-15.30 Ateneum Dystrybucja 96/D14
dr Marta Galewska-Kustra Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Kira Gałczyńska Thursday, 14 may 14.00-15.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Aldona Gawecka  Friday, 15 may 17.30-19.00 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Konstanty Gebert Thursday, 14 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Centrum Konferencyjne PAP, ul. Bracka 6/8 
Dorota Gellner Thursday, 14 may 15.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Friday, 15 may 15.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Saturday, 16 may 11.30-12.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  68/D10
Saturday, 16 may 16.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Sunday, 17 may 11.30-12.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  68/D10
Sunday, 17 may 15.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Sylvie Germain Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Rémi Gérôme Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Nowela/Didier Londyn B
Jerzy Ginton Saturday, 16 may 10.00-10.00 BATEX-WARSZAWA 49/BC
Jacek Giszczak Friday, 15 may 13.30-14.15 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Gabriel Glinka Sunday, 17 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo WAM 183/V
Anita Głowińska Sunday, 17 may 10.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Sunday, 17 may 12.00  Media Rodzina 15/H
Halina Godecka Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Mikołaj Golachowski Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Ateneum Dystrybucja 96/D14
Agnieszka Gołas Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Wiesław Gołas Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Łukasz Gołębiewski Thursday, 14 may 17.00-18.00 wyd. M&P 113/D11
Michał Gołkowski Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Robert Gong Thursday, 14 may 16.00-18.00 Alfa-Zet 27a/H
Friday, 15 may 16.00-19.00 Alfa-Zet 27a/H
Saturday, 16 may 16.00-19.00 Alfa-Zet 27a/H
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-17.00 Alfa-Zet 27a/H
Tomasz Gorazdowski Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Polskie Radio SA 103/BC
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Znak 77/D9
Renata Gorczyńska Sunday, 17 may 11.00  Zeszyty Literackie  48/D7
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Austeria 42/D6
Grzegorz Gortat Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.30 EZOP  93/C
gen. Jerzy Gotowała Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Artur Górski Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
dr Ałbena Grabowska Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Zwierciadło 38/D5
Ałbena Grabowska Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Akapit Press 153/D19
Andrzej Marek Grabowski Sunday, 17 may 12.30-13.30 Tako 111/C
Roman Graczyk Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Nicolas Grivel Thursday, 14 may 15.00-16.00 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Komiksowe 113/D11
Katarzyna Grochola  Sunday, 17 may 13.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Magdalena Grzebałkowska Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Remigiusz Grzela Saturday, 16 may 11.30-12.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Jarosław Grzędowicz Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Krystyna Gucewicz Sunday, 17 may 13.00-15.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Małgorzata Gutowska-Adamczyk Saturday, 16 may 13.30-15.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Marcin Gutowski Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Polskie Radio SA 103/BC
Marta Guzowska Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
H
Małgorzata Halber Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Znak Literanova 77/D9
Yannick Harrel Thursday, 14 may 15.30 Wydawnictwa DiG 113/D11
Friday, 15 may 12.00-12.45 Wydawnictwa DIG 113/D11
Julia Hartwig Saturday, 16 may 15.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Sunday, 17 may 11.00 Wydawnictwo a5 63/D7
Sunday, 17 may 12.00  Zeszyty Literackie  48/D7
prof. Zbigniew Heidrich Saturday, 16 may 12.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Seidel-Przywecki  6/D1
ks. prof.Michał Heller Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.30 Copernicus Center Press 16/H
Józef Hen  Sunday, 17 may 11.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Anna Herbich  Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.30  Horyzont  Paryż B
Jacek Herman-Iżycki Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Annapurna  171/V
Nasreddin Hodża Saturday, 16 may 15.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Szymon Hołownia Sunday, 17 may 12.30-13.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Antoni Huczyński
 
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 AGORA SA Scena A
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
I
Marta Ignerska Friday, 15 may 14.30-15.30    sala dziecięca w Galerii
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wytwórnia 97/C
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  Muchomor 91/C
Zuzanna Ingielewicz Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 JAGUAR 64/D9
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 L&L Firma Dystrybucyjno-Wydawnicza Sp. z o.o. 64/D9
Jerzy Iwaszkiewicz Saturday, 16 may 12.00-12.45 Platon Sp. z o.o. 119/D13
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-12.00 Edipresse 119/D13
Marcin Iwuć Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Edgard Londyn B
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Edgard 56/D8
J
Tatiana Jachyra Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Stefania Jagielnicka-Kamieniecka Saturday, 16 may 16.00-19.00 Psychoskok 3/D1
Michał Jagiełło Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Sunday, 17 may 13.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Elżbieta Jamrozik Saturday, 16 may 16.15-17.00 Nowela Londyn C
prof. Waldemar Janiec Thursday, 14 may 10.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo FBC - SOFT 201/V
Friday, 15 may 10.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo FBC - SOFT 201/V
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo FBC - SOFT 201/V
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo FBC - SOFT 201/V
Anna Janko  Saturday, 16 may 13.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Katarzyna Jankowska Saturday, 16 may 11.00-11.45 Platon Sp. z o.o. 119/D13
Magdalena Jankowska Saturday, 16 may 11.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Katarzyna Jankowska  Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Edipresse 119/D13
Anita Halina Janowska  Sunday, 17 may 12.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Joanna Jarczyńska Saturday, 16 may 17.00-18.00 Nowela Londyn C
Bożena Jarnot Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Tomasz Jaroński Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Monika Jaruzelska  Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Stanisław Jarzyna ps. Pionek Sunday, 17 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo Sic! 71/D8
Tomasz Jastrun  Sunday, 17 may 13.00 Wydawnictwo Czarna Owca  141/D17
Magdalena Jastrzębska Sunday, 17 may 12.00-14.00 LTW 136/D19
Lech Jaworski Saturday, 16 may 12.00-12.30 Wydawnictwo Muza SA Scena A
Grażyna Jeromin-Gałuszka Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Miłada Jędrysik Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Roksana Jędrzejewska-Wróbel Saturday, 16 may 13.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Joanna Jodełka Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Anne-Claire Jouvray Saturday, 16 may 12.45-13.30 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Komiksowe Paryż A
Jérôme Jouvray Saturday, 16 may 12.45-13.30 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Komiksowe Paryż A
Olivier Jouvray Saturday, 16 may 12.45-13.30 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Komiksowe Paryż A
Julita Dąbrowska Thursday, 14 may 14.00 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Saturday, 16 may 14.00 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Jona Jung Sunday, 17 may 11.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Edyta Jungowska Sunday, 17 may 12.00-12.50 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Tadeusz Jurga Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Stefan Jurkowski Saturday, 16 may 10.00-10.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
K
Teresa Kaczorowska Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Aleksander Kaczorowski Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.15 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Małgorzata Kalemba-Drożdż Saturday, 16 may 12.00-12.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Jolanta Maria Kaleta Saturday, 16 may 16.00-19.00 Psychoskok 3/D1
Małgorzata Kalicińska Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 FILIA 143/D17
Włodzimierz Kalicki Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Grzegorz Kalinowski Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Mariusz Kalinowski 13 maj 15 19.30-21.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Muzeum Historii Żydów Polskich Polin, ul. Anielewicza 6
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
PIO Kaliński Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Lokator 113/D11
Marta Kaliska Saturday, 16 may 15.15-16.15 Nowela Londyn C
Wojciech Kalwat Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Jarosław Kamiński Sunday, 17 may 14.00-14.30 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Michał Kamiński Sunday, 17 may 11.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa 145/D18
Jacek Kamler Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Annapurna 171/V
Dorota Kania Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Fronda 4/H
Jaś Kapela  Saturday, 16 may 13.00 Krytyka Polityczna 127/D14
Emil Karewicz Saturday, 16 may 12.30-14.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Anna Karpińska Thursday, 14 may 15.00-16.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Krzysztof Karpiński Sunday, 17 may 15.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Maciej Karpiński Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Wojciech Karpiński Saturday, 16 may 13.00  Zeszyty Literackie  48/D7
Sunday, 17 may 13.00  Zeszyty Literackie  48/D7
Ewa Karwan-Jastrzębska Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Grzegorz Kasdepke Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Narodowe Centrum Kultury 190/V
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Ewa Kassala  Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Dorota Kassjanowicz Sunday, 17 may 14.30-16.00 motyleksiazkowe.pl  125/D14
Joanna Keszka Sunday, 17 may 16.00-16.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Krzysztof Kiełbasiński Friday, 15 may 10.00-11.00 Wilga - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Iwona Kienzler Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Jerzy Kisielewski Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Paulina Klepacz Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Artur Klinaŭ Saturday, 16 may 19.00 Books form Belarus club café OSIR (ul. Tamka 40)
Marek Kochan Thursday, 14 may 13.00-14.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo Scena A
Thursday, 14 may 14.00-15.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Eduard Koczergin Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.30 Read Russia  94/D13
Eduarda Koczergin Friday, 15 may 14.30-15.30 Read Russia  94/D13
Krystyna Kofta Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Xenia Kolińska Thursday, 14 may 10.00-18.00 Garnek Archeologa 42 BC
Friday, 15 may 10.00-18.00 Garnek Archeologa 42 BC
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-18.00 Garnek Archeologa 42 BC
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-17.00 Garnek Archeologa 42 BC
prof. Rafał Koliński Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Garnek archeologa 42/BC
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-16.00 Garnek archeologa 42/BC
Agata Kołakowska Thursday, 14 may 15.00-16.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
prof. Grzegorz W. Kołodko Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Patrycja Kondracka Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.30 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Sławomir Koper Sunday, 17 may 10.30-11.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Klaudia Kopiasz Friday, 15 may 16.00-19.00 Psychoskok 3/D1
Justyna Kopińska Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Magdalena Kordel Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo Znak 77/D9
Karolina Korwin-Piotrowska Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Rafał Kosik Saturday, 16 may 14.30-16.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Barbara Kosmowska Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Maja Lidia Kossakowska Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Przemysław Kossakowski Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Otwarte 77/D9
Justyna Kościelska Saturday, 16 may 15.30-17.00 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
prof. Andrzej St. Kowalczyk Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 WIĘŹ 6/H
Paweł Kowalczyk Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 DM Sorus 162/V
Monika Kowaleczko-Szumowska Thursday, 14 may 10.00 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Thursday, 14 may 13.30-14.30 BIS Wydawnictwo 112/D16
Saturday, 16 may 10.00 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 BIS Wydawnictwo 112/D16
Saturday, 16 may 16.30 EGMONT 114/D16
Sunday, 17 may 13.00 EGMONT 114/D16
Hanna Kowalewska Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Saturday, 16 may 16.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Krzysztof Kowalewski Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.30 Wielka Litera 75/D9
Władyslaw Kozakiewicz Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Saturday, 16 may 14.00- 15.00 AGORA SA Scena A
Grzegorz Kozera Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Ateneum Dystrybucja 96/D14
Marcin Kozioł Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 The Facto 62/D9
Urszula Kozioł Sunday, 17 may 15.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Katarzyna Ewa Kozubska Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 EZOP  93/C
Ewa Kozyra-Pawlak Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.30 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Małgorzata Kożuchowska Friday, 15 may 17.00-17.50 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum  
Marek Krajewski Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Znak 77/D9
Hanna Krall Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Dowody na Istnienie 129/D14
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Aneta Krasińska Sunday, 17 may 14.00-16.00 Psychoskok 3/D1
Agnieszka Krawczyk Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 FILIA 143/D17
Jacek Krawczyk Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 DM Sorus 162/V
prof. Rafał Krawczyk Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 DM Sorus 162/V
Antoni Kroh Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Jerzy Kronhold Saturday, 16 may 13.00 Wydawnictwo a5 63/D7
Kamila Kruk Thursday, 14 may 10.00 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Saturday, 16 may 10.00 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Andrzej Kruszewicz Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Multico Oficyna Wydawnicza Sp.z o.o. 4/D1
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Multico Oficyna Wydawnicza Sp.z o.o. 4/D1
Kryspin Krystek Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 DM Sorus 162/V
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Joanna Krzyżanek Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo JEDNOŚĆ 161/D20
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo DEBIT 155/D19
Anna Kubaczynska Sunday, 17 may 11.30-14.00 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Aleksandra Kucharska-Cybuch Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 EZOP  93/C
Piotr Kucharski Saturday, 16 may 13.00-13.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Maja Kuczerska Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Saturday, 16 may 12.30-14.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.30 Read Russia  94/D13
Monika Kuhnke Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Beata Kulesza-Damaziak  Sunday, 17 may 14.30-16.00 motyleksiazkowe.pl  125/D14
Krzysztof Kulicki Thursday, 14 may 10.00-16.00 Alfa-Zet 27a/H
Friday, 15 may 10.00-16.00 Alfa-Zet 27a/H
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-16.00 Alfa-Zet 27a/H
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-14.00 Alfa-Zet 27a/H
Halina Kunicka Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo Otwarte 77/D9
Elżbieta Kurczab Thursday, 14 may 15.00-16.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka Paryż A
Thursday, 14 may 17.00-18.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Marcin Kurczab Thursday, 14 may 15.00-16.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka Paryż A
Thursday, 14 may 17.00-18.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Marta Kurczewska Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa 145/D18
Gabriela Kurylewicz Friday, 15 may 16.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Valeryja Kustava Saturday, 16 may 12.00–12.50 Litteraturresan/Belarus Paryż C
L
Grażka Lange Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Tako 111/C
Danuta Laskus Friday, 15 may 17.00-17.30 Wydawnictwo Poligraf 369/G
Daniel de Latour Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Sunday, 17 may 15.30 Media Rodzina 15/H
Anna Laudańska Saturday, 16 may 11.30-12.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Pierre Lemaitre Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Muza SA Kanapa Literacka
Saturday, 16 may 12.15-13.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Krystyna Lenkowska Sunday, 17 may 13.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
dr Tomasz Lerski  Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Paweł Leśniak Sunday, 17 may 12.00-12.50 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  68/D10
Tomasz Lew Leśniak Saturday, 16 may 17.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16 
Konrad T. Lewandowski Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Polska Księgarnia Narodowa 207/V
Bogna Lewtak-Baczyńska Saturday, 16 may 13.00-15.00 Galeria Autorska i Teatr Well Art Bogny Lewtak-Baczyńskiej 150/D20
Antoni Libera Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 WIĘŹ 6/H
Agnieszka Lichnerowicz Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Krytyka Polityczna 113/D11
Anna Lichota Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Tomek Lipiński Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 The Facto 62/D9
Tomek Liiński Saturday, 16 may 16.00-18.00 The Facto 62/D9
Ewa Lipska  Saturday, 16 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
dr hab. Adam Lipszyc Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Austeria 42/D6
Michał Lipszyc Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Michał Lipszyc Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.30 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Renata Lis Saturday, 16 may 15.00 Wydawnictwo Sic! 71/D8
Nina Litwiniec Thursday, 14 may 14.30-16.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Ihar Lohvinau Friday, 15 may 15.40 Litteraturresan/Belarus Paryż B
Dariusz Loranty Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 The Facto 62/D9
Lilla Lou Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.00 Wilga - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Edward Lucas Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.00 Kurhaus Publishing Kurhaus Media  Kanapa Literacka
Kazimierz Ludwiński Saturday, 16 may 10.00 Wydawnictwo Sorus 340C/G
Bogumił Luft Sunday, 17 may 13.00-13.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Ulla Lundqvist Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.30 Marginesy Londyn B
Jacek Lusiński Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00  Axis Mundi 59/D7
Edward Lutczyn Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Ł
Grzegorz Łatuszyński Sunday, 17 may 14.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Maciej Łazowski Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  Muchomor 91/C
Filip Łobodziński Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  Axis Mundi 59/D7
Maja Łozińska Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Dom Wydawniczy PWN 78/C
Jan Łoziński Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Dom Wydawniczy PWN 78/C
Wiesław Łuka Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Dowody na Istnienie 129/D14
Katarzyna Łukasiak Saturday, 16 may 10.00-10.00 Preston Publishing 197/V
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Preston Publishing  197/V
Paweł Łukasik Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Edgard 56/D8
Krystyna Łukawska Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Wojtek Łuszczykiewicz Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Magda Łyczko Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Zwierciadło 38/D5
M
Wróżbita Maciej Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Maciej i Lucjan Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Maciej Tesławski i przyjaciele Friday, 15 may 15.00 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Gabriel Maciejewski Thursday, 14 may 10.00 CORYLLUS.PL 354/G
Friday, 15 may 10.00 CORYLLUS.PL 354/G
Saturday, 16 may 10.00 CORYLLUS.PL 354/G
Sunday, 17 may 10.00 CORYLLUS.PL 354/G
Magdalena Gawin Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Teologia Polityczna 66/BC
Aleksander Majewski Sunday, 17 may 16.00-17.00 The Facto 62/D9
Janusz Majewski Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Jerzy S. Majewski Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Szymon Majewski Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.30  Wydawnictwo Zwierciadło 38/D5
Katarzyna Majgier Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Akapit Press 153/D19
Marta Maklakiewicz Thursday, 14 may 14.00-15.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Lech Makowiecki Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Aleksander Makowski Saturday, 16 may 13.00 Wydawnictwo Czarna Owca  141/D17
Ryszard Makowski Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Fronda 4/H
Agnieszka Malmon Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  Muchomor 91/C
Monika Małkowska Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Ewa Manowiecka  Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Andrzej Mastalerz Friday, 15 may 18.00 Hungarian Publishers' and Booksellers' Assoziation Tarabuk, ul. Browarna 6
Marcin Orliński Friday, 15 may 16.00 Dom Literatury w Łodzi 337/G
Marek Adamik Saturday, 16 may 12.00 - 13.00 Helion/Editio 188/V
Wojciech Markiewicz  Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Maciej Marosz Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Fronda 4/H
Olivier Martin Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wyd. Hachette FLE/Hachette Education 113/D11
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-13.00 Wyd. Hachette FLE/Hachette Education 113/D11
Diego Martín Arroyo Saturday, 16 may 15.15-16.30 Nowela/Edinumen Londyn B
Tomasz Marzec Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 The Facto 62/D9
Leonardo Masi Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Nowela/Edilingua Londyn C
Krzysztof Masłoń Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Dorota Masłowska Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Sunday, 17 may 14.00 Oficyna Literacka Noir sur Blanc 54/D8
Mateusz Matyszkowicz Friday, 15 may 14.30-15.30 Teologia Polityczna 66/BC
Maciej Mazur Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 The Facto 62/D9
Tomasz Mazur Friday, 15 may 16.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Krzysztof Mączka Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.30 Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa 145/D18
dr Wiesław Mądrzejowski Saturday, 16 may 11.00-13.00 Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 55/BC
Jacek Melchior Sunday, 17 may 15.00-15.30 Wielka Litera 75/D9
Omenaa Mensah Sunday, 17 may 13.30-14.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Katarzyna Michalak  Saturday, 16 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Iza Michalewicz Thursday, 14 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Centrum Konferencyjne PAP, ul. Bracka 6/8 
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Katarzyna Michalik-Jaworska Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.30 Ateneum Dystrybucja 96/D14
Dariusz Michalski Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Grzegorz Miecugow Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Agnieszka Mielczarek Sunday, 17 may 14.00-14.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Agnieszka Mielech, Emi i Tajny Klub Superdziewczyn Friday, 15 may 11.00-12.00 Wilga - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wilga - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Anna Mieszkowska Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Piotr Mieśnik Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 The Facto 62/D9
Jarosław Mikołajewski Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Austeria 42/D6
Saturday, 16 may 15.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Sunday, 17 may 11.00 Wydawnictwo a5 63/D7
Wojciech Mikołuszko Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Multico Oficyna Wydawnicza Sp.z o.o. 4/D1
Katarzyna Miller Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Znak Literanova 77/D9
Sunday, 17 may 13.30-14.30 Wydawnictwo Zwierciadło 38/D5
Zygmunt Miłoszewski Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Ewa Minge Saturday, 16 may 12.00-14.00 The Facto 62/D9
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 The Facto 62/D9
Zofia Mioduszewska Friday, 15 may 11.00-12.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo Scena B
Krystyna Mirek Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 FILIA 143/D17
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 FILIA 143/D17
Katarzyna Misiołek Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Danuta Młoźniak Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Multico Oficyna Wydawnicza Sp.z o.o. 4/D1
Paulina Młynarska Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-11.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Paulina Młynarska i Beata Sabała-Zielińska Sunday, 17 may 11.00-11.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Leszek Moczulski Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Bellona SA 70/C
dr Paweł Moczydłowski Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.30 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Ryszard Modelewski Sunday, 17 may 16.00-17.00 The Facto 62/D9
Beata Modrzejewska Saturday, 16 may 18.00-19.00 The Facto 62/D9
Jolanta Mokrzyńska  Saturday, 16 may 12.00 -13.00 Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Magdalena Mola Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.00 Szkoła Medytacji i Samorealizacji 158/V
Jarosław Molenda Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Urszula Chincz, Anna Morawska Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Irena Morawska Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Dowody na Istnienie 129/D14
prof. Tadeusz Morawski Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 DM Sorus 162/V
Marcin Mortka Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa 145/D18
Krzysztof Mroziewicz  Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Remigiusz Mróz Saturday, 16 may 15.00 Wydawnictwo Poznańskie 9/D1
Anna Mucha Saturday, 16 may 14.00-14.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Andrzej Mularczyk Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Dowody na Istnienie 129/D14
Piotr Müldner-Nieckowski Sunday, 17 may 14.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
N
Piotr Nesterowicz Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Dowody na Istnienie 129/D14
Christopher Niedenthal Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo BOSZ 13/H
Piotr Nisztor Saturday, 16 may 16.00-18.00 Editions Spotkania 36/BC
Zbigniew Nosowski Thursday, 14 may 17.00-18.00 WIĘŹ 6/H
Emilia Teofila Nowak Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 DM Sorus 162/V
Ewa Nowak Saturday, 16 may 15.00 EGMONT 114/D16
Jerzy M. Nowak Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Jan Nowicki Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Bellona SA Scena B
Marzena Nykiel Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo M 179/V
O
Mirosław Oczkoś Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.30 Wydawnictwo RM 51/D6
Janusz Odrowąż-Pieniążek Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Czesław Okińczyc Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Marianna Oklejak Friday, 15 may 15.30-17.00  EGMONT sala dziecięca w Galerii
Saturday, 16 may 11.00 EGMONT 114/D16
Paweł Oksanowicz Saturday, 16 may 12.30-14.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Lucyna Olejniczak Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Michał Olejnik Thursday, 14 may 13.00-14.00 Media Michał Olejnik 160/V
Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.30 Media Michał Olejnik 160/V
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Media Michał Olejnik Scena B
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-14.00 Media Michał Olejnik 160/V
Sunday, 17 may 10.30-12.30 Media Michał Olejnik 160/V
Michał Olszański Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Polskie Radio SA 103/BC
Michał Olszewski Thursday, 14 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Centrum Konferencyjne PAP, ul. Bracka 6/8 
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Jan Ołdakowski Thursday, 14 may 17.00-19.00 The Facto 62/D9
Anna Onichimowska Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 EZOP  93/C
Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.30 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Joanna Opiat-Bojarska Sunday, 17 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo Czarna Owca  141/D17
Łukasz Orbitowski Sunday, 17 may 14.30-15.30 Sine Qua Non 117/D13
Zuzanna Orlińska Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Maciej Orłoś Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.30 Wydawnictwo RM 51/D6
Ewa Ornacka Friday, 15 may 16.30-17.30  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Marta Orzeszyna Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Horyzont  Scena A
Marcin Osman Saturday, 16 may 11.30-12.00 Czytajidzialaj 168/V
Eda Ostrowska Saturday, 16 may 14.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Eryk Ostrowski Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Monika Otulak-Komenda Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Nowela/Cle International Londyn B
Piotr Owcarz Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Violetta Ozminkowski Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
P
Dariusz Pado Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Austeria 42/D6
Félix J. Palma Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Nikodem Pałasz Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Katarzyna Panejko-Wanat Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Edward Papalski Thursday, 14 may 16.00-18.00 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.30 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.30 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Joanna Papuzińska Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Zbigniew Parafianowicz Friday, 15 may 18.00-18.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Maciej Parowski  Friday, 15 may 14.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Kinga Paruzel Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.30 Platon Sp. z o.o. 119/D13
Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.30 Burda 79/D10
Magdalena Parys Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Maciej Patkowski Friday, 15 may 14.00-16.00 LTW 136/D19
Paweł Pawlak Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  Muchomor 91/C
Sunday, 17 may 10.00  Poradnia K stoisko Media Rodzina 15/H
Romek Pawlak Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.30 Akapit Press 153/D19
dr Tomasz Pawlak Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.30 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Beata Pawlikowska Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Agnieszka Perepeczko Thursday, 14 may 14.00-15.00 Media Michał Olejnik 160/V
Friday, 15 may 13.30-15.00 Media Michał Olejnik 160/V
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Media Michał Olejnik Scena B
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-13.00 Media Michał Olejnik 160/V
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-13.30 Media Michał Olejnik 160/V
Marc Petit Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00   Paryż A
Wioletta Piasecka Saturday, 16 may 13.30-15.00 motyleksiazkowe.pl  125/D14
Renata Piątkowska Friday, 15 may 12.00-13.00   sala dziecięca w Galerii
Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo DEBIT 155 D19
Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Krzysztof Piechowicz Friday, 15 may 13.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Małgorzata Karolina Piekarska Saturday, 16 may 13.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-17.00 LTW 136/D19
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.30 LTW 136/D19
Pan Pierdziołka Friday, 15 may 12.00-13.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo Scena B
Ida Pierelotkin Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Akapit Press 153/D19
Dariusz Pieróg Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Multico Oficyna Wydawnicza Sp.z o.o. 4/D1
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Multico Oficyna Wydawnicza Sp.z o.o. 4/D1
Leonard Pietraszak Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Dmitrij Pietrow Thursday, 14 may 14.30-16.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Izabela Pietrzyk Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Małgorzata Pietrzyk Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Diana Pignard Friday, 15 may 14.30-16.00  A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Saturday, 16 may 11.30-14.00 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Andrzej Pilipiuk Saturday, 16 may 15.30-16.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Joanna Piłatowicz Thursday, 14 may 16.00-18.00 Psychoskok 3/D1
Sergiusz i Magdalena Pinkwart Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Akapit Press 153/D19
Eliza Piotrowska Saturday, 16 may 10.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Michel Piquemal Saturday, 16 may 11.00-11.45 Muchomor 113/D11
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Muchomor 91/C
Anna Piwkowska Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 WIĘŹ 6/H
Sunday, 17 may 15.00  Zeszyty Literackie  48/D7
Dmitri Plax Saturday, 16 may 12.00–12.50 Litteraturresan/Belarus Paryż C
Justyna Plizga Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Preston Publishing  197/V
Janusz Płoński Thursday, 14 may 14.00-16.00 Psychoskok 3/D1
Ewa Poklewska-Koziełło Saturday, 16 may 10.00 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Sunday, 17 may 12.30-13.00 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Sunday, 17 may 14.30 Media Rodzina 15/H
Ewa Polak-Pałkiewicz Friday, 15 may 16.30-18.00 LTW 136/D19
Sunday, 17 may 14.30-17.00 LTW 136/D19
Andrzej Polkowski Saturday, 16 may 10.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Saturday, 16 may 16.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Martin Pollack Saturday, 16 may 11.00-11.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.30 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Jerzy Pomianowski Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Austeria 42/D6
Dorota Ponińska Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Lidia Popiel Sunday, 17 may 15.00-15.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Maja Popielarska Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Zwierciadło 38/D5
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Maciej Popowski Saturday, 16 may 17.30-18.30 Kurhaus Publishing Kurhaus Media  Paryż B
Jakub Porada Sunday, 17 may 12.00-12.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Michał Potocki  Friday, 15 may 18.00-18.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Karolina Prewęcka Friday, 15 may 12.00-13.00 Wilga - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Mariola Pryzwan Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Marcin Przewoźniak Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa 145/D18
Marek Przybylik Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Magdalena Przybysz Saturday, 16 may 12.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo REA-SJ 18/D2
Joanna Puchalska Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Agata Puścikowska Friday, 15 may 17.00-17.50 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum Paryż C
Katarzyna Puzyńska Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Anna Małgorzata Pycka Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.30 LTW 136/D19
Danuta Pytlak Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Piotr Pytlakowski Friday, 15 may 16.30-17.30  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
R
Tomasz Raczek Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Instytut Wydawniczy LATARNIK 19/H
Tomasz Raczek Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Instytut Wydawniczy LATARNIK 19/H
Filip Radej Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00 Preston Publishing  197/V
Adam Ragiel Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Dom Wydawniczy PWN 78/C
Monika Rakusa Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Bertrand Redonnet Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Dominik Rettinger Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Agata Rębkowska Friday, 15 may 13.30-14.15 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
prof. Mykoła Riabczuk Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo KEW 152/D20
Saturday, 16 may 17.30-18.30 Wydawnictwo KEW 152/D20
Robert Rient Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Dowody na Istnienie 129/D14
Magdalena Rigamonti Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Dom Wydawniczy PWN 78/C
Maksymilian Rigamonti Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Dom Wydawniczy PWN 78/C
Robert Gawkowski Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwa Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego 54/BC
Maryla Rodowicz, Maria Szabłowska Saturday, 16 may 17.00-18.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk 79/D10
Krystyna Rodowska Saturday, 16 may 15.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Sławomir Rogowski Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Saturday, 16 may 17.00-17.30 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  Scena B
Alek Rogoziński Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Ewa Rojewska Thursday, 14 may 14.30-16.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Olivier Rolin Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.15 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Göran Rosenberg 13 maj 15 19.30-21.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Muzeum Historii Żydów Polskich Polin, ul. Anielewicza 6
Thursday, 14 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Centrum Konferencyjne PAP, ul. Bracka 6/8 
Barbara Rosiek Saturday, 16 may 12.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Jürgen Roth Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
prof. dr hab. Piotr Rozwadowski Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Joanna Rudniańska Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Olga Rudnicka Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Prószyński i S-ka 80/C
Janusz Rudnicki Saturday, 16 may 17.00-18.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Teresa Rudowicz Saturday, 16 may 13.00 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-10.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Elżbieta Ruman Friday, 15 may 16.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Friday, 15 may 17.00-17.50 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum Paryż C
Michał Rusinek Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Czarna Owca 141/D17
Barbara Rybałtowska Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.30 Axis Mundi 59/D7
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.30 Axis Mundi 59/D7
Sebastian Rybarczyk Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 LTW 136/D19
Jakub Rybicki Friday, 15 may 18.00-19.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Ula Ryciak Sunday, 17 may 11.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Eustachy Rylski  Saturday, 16 may 16.00-16.30 Wielka Litera 75/D9
Jarosław Marek Rymkiewicz Saturday, 16 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo Sic! 71/D8
S
Beata Sabała Zielińska Sunday, 17 may 11.00-11.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Beata Sadowska Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Otwarte 77/D9
Roberto Salvadori Saturday, 16 may 12.00  Zeszyty Literackie  48/D7
Maciej Samcik Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Edgard Londyn B
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Edgard 56/D8
Tomasz Samojlik Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Multico Oficyna Wydawnicza Sp.z o.o. 4/D1
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-11.00    sala dziecięca w Galerii
Andrzej Saramonowicz Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wielka Litera 75/D9
Andrzej Saramowicz Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Anna Sawa Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.30 Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa 145/D18
Jacek Sawiński
 
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-10.00 Preston Publishing 197/V
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Preston Publishing  197/V
Eric-Emmanuel Schmitt Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Znak Literanova 77/D9
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Znak Literanova Kanapa Literacka
Joseph Seeletso Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Tomasz Sekielski Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Andrzej Setman Thursday, 14 may 13.13-17.17 Można inaczej 203/V
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-19.00 setman.pl 203/V
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-17.00 setman.pl 203/V
Vincent V. Severski Saturday, 16 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo Czarna Owca  141/D17
Barbara Sęk Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Joanna Siedlecka Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Sylwia Siedlecka Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Cezary Sikorski Friday, 15 may 10.00-10.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Friday, 15 may 12.00 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Jan Kazimierz Siwek Sunday, 17 may 11.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo REA-SJ 18/D2
Rafał Skarżycki Saturday, 16 may 17.00-18.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16 
Aneta Skarżyński Friday, 15 may 16.00-19.00 Psychoskok 3/D1
Zdzisław Skrok Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Jacek Sobczyński Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Instytut Wydawniczy LATARNIK 19/H
Anna Sobich-Kamińska Sunday, 17 may 11.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa 145/D18
Natasza Socha Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 FILIA 143/D17
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 FILIA 143/D17
ks. Jan Sochoń Friday, 15 may 15.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Beata Sokołowska Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Igor Sokołowski Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Marek Sołtysik Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
ks. Kazimierz Sowa Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Agnieszka Stabro Saturday, 16 may 11.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Zofia Stanecka Friday, 15 may 15.30-17.00  EGMONT sala dziecięca w Galerii
Saturday, 16 may 11.00 EGMONT 114/D16
Katarzyna Stanny Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" Londyn C
Joanna Starkowska Saturday, 16 may 10.00-10.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Saturday, 16 may 15.00 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Maciej Stasiński Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Andrzej Stasiuk Saturday, 16 may 13.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Agnieszka Stelmaszyk Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.30 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Zielona Sowa 145/D18
Stanisław Strasburger Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.30 Państwowy Instytut Wydawniczy (w likwidacji)  65/D7
Bartosz Stróżyński Sunday, 17 may 13.30-14.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
prof. Andrzej Strumiłło Thursday, 14 may 10.00-19.00 Wydawnictwo Edyty Wittchen 195/V
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-19.00 Wydawnictwo Edyty Wittchen 195/V
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-19.00 Wydawnictwo Edyty Wittchen 195/V
Friday, 15 may 10.00-19.00 Wydawnictwo Edyty Wittchen 195/V
Małgorzata Strzałkowska Friday, 15 may 13.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Marcin Strzembosz Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  Muchomor 91/C
Dionisios Sturis Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Justyna Styszyńska Thursday, 14 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Widnokrąg 113/D11
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-11.00 Wydawnictwo Widnokrąg 113/D11
Wojciech Sumliński Sunday, 17 may 13.00 Platon Sp. z o.o. 119/D13
Łukasz Supergan Friday, 15 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo Sorus 340C/G
Saturday, 16 may 13.00 Wydawnictwo Sorus 340C/G
Mirosław A. Supruniuk Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Joanna Svensson Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 motyleksiazkowe.pl  125/D14
Agnieszka Syska Friday, 15 may 10.30-10.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Friday, 15 may 13.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Friday, 15 may 14.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Marcin Szabłowski Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Garnek Archeologa 42/BC
Nadia Szagdaj Sunday, 17 may 14.30-15.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Jakub Szamałek Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Grażyna Szapołowska Sunday, 17 may 13.30-14.30  Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Stefan Szczepłek Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Sine Qua Non 117/D13
Marcin Szczygielski Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Bajka 1/H
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Instytut Wydawniczy LATARNIK 19/H
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Instytut Wydawniczy LATARNIK 19/H
Małgorzata Szejnert Friday, 15 may 15.00 Litteraturresan/Belarus Paryż B
Dominik Szmajda Friday, 15 may 17.00 Wydawnictwo Sorus 340C/G
Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 DM Sorus 162/V
Saturday, 16 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo Sorus 340C/G
Sunday, 17 may 13.00 Wydawnictwo Sorus 340C/G
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 DM Sorus 162/V
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 DM Sorus 162/V
Robert Szmidt Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Agnieszka Szpila Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Teresa Szpytma Saturday, 16 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo WAM 183/V
Marianna Sztyma Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 ALBUS 95/C
Saturday, 16 may 14.30-16.00    sala dziecięca w Galerii
Jarek Szubrycht Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Piotr Szumlewicz Saturday, 16 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo Czarna Owca 141/D17
Elżbieta i Witold Szwajkowscy Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Bella Szwarcman-Czarnota Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Austeria 42/D6
Tomasz Szwed Friday, 15 may 16.30-17.30 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Maciej Szymanowicz Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Michał Szymański Saturday, 16 may 11.30 Zeszyty Literackie 48/D7
Ś
Monika Śliwińska Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Elżbieta Świda Thursday, 14 may 15.00-16.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka Paryż A
Thursday, 14 may 17.00-18.00 Polskie Księgarnie/Super Siódemka 34/D5
Sławomir Świerzyński Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 The Facto 62/D9
Ewa Świerżewska Saturday, 16 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo WAM 183/V
Katarzyna Święcicka Saturday, 16 may 17.00-18.00 Nowela Londyn C
T
Lidia Tanuszewska Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Jerzy Targalski Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Fronda 4/H
Grzegorz Targosz Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Edgard 56/D8
Stanisław Tekieli Saturday, 16 may 10.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Poradnia K, stoisko Media Rodzina 15/H
Anna Temczuk Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BARBELO 25/D3
Piotr Tenczyk Sunday, 17 may 10.00-10.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Katarzyna Terechowicz Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo DEBIT 155/D19
Małgorzata i Tomasz Terlikowscy Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
János Tischler Sunday, 17 may 14.00 Hungarian Publishers' and Booksellers' Assoziation Amsterdam
Andrzej Titkow Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Narodowy Instytut Audiowizualny 22/D2
Tamara Tokaj Saturday, 16 may 10.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum 46/D6
Olga Tokarczuk  Sunday, 17 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Krzysztof Tomasik Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Agnieszka Tomczyszyn-Harasymowicz Thursday, 14 may 10.00-10.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Thursday, 14 may 15.00 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Emilia Tomecka Sunday, 17 may 14.00-16.00 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Thursday, 14 may 14.30-16.00 A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  43/BC
Szymon Tomiło Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wytwórnia 97/C
prof. Jan Tomkowski Saturday, 16 may 11.30-13.00 motyleksiazkowe.pl  125/D14
Barbara Toruńczyk Saturday, 16 may 11.30  Zeszyty Literackie  48/D7
dr Krzysztof Trojanowski Sunday, 17 may 13.00-13.30 Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN 78/C
Tomasz Trojanowski Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Lewis Trondheim Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Komiksowe Paryż A
Magdalena Tulli Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 Akapit Press 153/D19
Stefan Turschmid Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Agata Tuszyńska Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Sabina Twardowska Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Multico Oficyna Wydawnicza Sp.z o.o. 4/D1
Stanisław Tym Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Instytut Wydawniczy LATARNIK 19/H
Matt Tyrmand Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Agnieszka Tyszka Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
Saturday, 16 may 12.30-13.30 Akapit Press 153/D19
Sunday, 17 may 11.00 EGMONT 114/D16
Beata Tyszkiewicz Saturday, 16 may 13.00- 15.00 Fundacja Dzieciom "Zdążyć z Pomocą"  347/G
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo BOSZ 13/H
U
Magda Umer Sunday, 17 may 15.00-15.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Krzysztof Umiński Friday, 15 may 13.30-14.15 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Mariusz Urbanek Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Natalia Usenko Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo "Nasza Księgarnia" 137/D16
V
Drauzio Varella Thursday, 14 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Centrum Konferencyjne PAP, ul. Bracka 6/8 
Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.30 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Krzysztof Varga Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wielka Litera 75/D9
Witold Vargas Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BOSZ 13/H
Patryk Vega Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Otwarte 77/D9
prof. Jerzy Vetulani Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Dom Wydawniczy PWN 78/C
W
Joanna Wachowiak Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo BIS 112/D16
Barbara Wachowicz Saturday, 16 may 12.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo RYTM 84/C
Bartek „Fisz” Waglewski Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.30    sala dziecięca w Galerii
Adam Wajrak Sunday, 17 may 10.00-12.00 AGORA SA 50/D7
Grzegorz Walczak Sunday, 17 may 15.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Agnieszka Walczak-Chojecka Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 FILIA 143/D17
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 FILIA 143/D17
Wojciech Wanat Friday, 15 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Małgorzata Warda Sunday, 17 may 12.00-14.00 motyleksiazkowe.pl  125/D14
Sunday, 17 may 13.30 Media Rodzina 15/H
Anna Wasilewska Friday, 15 may 13.30-14.15 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Lokator 113/D11
Elżbieta Wasiuczyńska Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Sabina Waszut Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo MUZA SA i AKURAT  47/D5
prof. Zbigniew Wawer Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Małgorzata Weber Thursday, 14 may 12.00-13.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Friday, 15 may 11.00-12.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Friday, 15 may 15.00-16.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 PAN Centrum Słodkiej Dekoracji 370/G
Przemysław Wechterowicz Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00 EZOP  93/C
Robert M. Wegner Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Dorota Wellman Sunday, 17 may 13.00-13.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Bernard Werber Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Saturday, 16 may 18.00-19.00 Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga Kanapa Literacka
Sunday, 17 may 11.30-12.30  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Saturday, 16 may 11.30-12.30  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Maciej Wesolowski Friday, 15 may 18.00-19.00 The Facto 62/D9
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 The Facto 62/D9
Katarzyna Węglicka Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Marcin Wicha Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Karakter 69/D8
Elżbieta Wichrowska Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Kamil Wicik Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Sine Qua Non 117/D13
Wojciech Widłak Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wyd. Format 113/D11
Iwona Wierzba Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 ALBUS 95/C
Paulina Wierzba Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 ALBUS 95/C
Iwona Wierzba  Saturday, 16 may 14.30-16.00    sala dziecięca w Galerii
Piotr Wierzbicki Saturday, 16 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo Sic! 71/D8
Karolina Wilczyńska Saturday, 16 may 11.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Poznańskie 9/D1
Paulina Wilk Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.15 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
Józef Wilkoń Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Spółdzielnia Wydawnicza "Czytelnik" 17/D2
Katarzyna Wilamowska Friday, 15 may 18.00 Hungarian Publishers' and Booksellers' Assoziation Tarabuk, ul. Browarna 6
Ewa Winnicka Saturday, 16 may 12.00-12.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
ks. Jacek Wiosna Stryczek  Saturday, 16 may 11.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
prof. dr hab. Bernard Wiśniewski Friday, 15 may 11.00-13.00 Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie 55/BC
Grzegorz Wiśniewski Thursday, 14 may 14.30-16.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Janusz Leon Wiśniewski Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.30 Wielka Litera 75/D9
Saturday, 16 may 12.00 Wydawnictwo Literackie 54/D8
Moony Witcher Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  68/D10
Magdalena Witkiewicz Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 FILIA 143/D17
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 FILIA 143/D17
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 FILIA 143/D17
Piotr Witt Thursday, 14 may 16.00-17.30  A.P.A.J.T.E. -Stowarzyszenie Autorów, Dziennikarzy i Tłumaczy w Europie  Instytut Książki Warszawa, Sala konferencyjna (nr 708 na VII p. w PKIN)
Friday, 15 may 18.00-19.00 stoisko Francji – gościa honorowego WTK 113/D11
prof. Adam Wodnicki Saturday, 16 may 13.00-14.00 Wydawnictwo Austeria 42/D6
Jewgienij Wodołazkin Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Saturday, 16 may 14.30-15.30 Read Russia  94/D13
Wojciech Wojda Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Sine Qua Non 117/D13
Eugeniusz Wojdecki Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo JEDNOŚĆ 161/D20
Maciej Wojtyszko Saturday, 16 may 13.40-15.00 EZOP  93/C
Ryszard Wolański Sunday, 17 may 14.30-15.30 REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Waldemar Wolański Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.30 Wydawnictwo Literatura 159/D19
Marcin Wolski Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Fronda 4/H
Alicja Wołodźko-Butkiewicz Thursday, 14 may 14.30-16.00 Read Russia  94/D13
Andrzej Wołosewicz Thursday, 14 may 10.00-10.30 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Thursday, 14 may 13.00 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V
Rafał Woś Sunday, 17 may 13.00-14.00 Studio Emka 191/V
Sara Magdalena Woźny Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.00 Zysk i S-ka Wydawnictwo 115/D12
Janusz Wójcik Saturday, 16 may 13.30-14.30 Sine Qua Non 117/D13
Jerzy B. Wójcik Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Marcin Wójcik Friday, 15 may 17.00-17.45 Wydawnictwo Czarne 69/D8
Piotr Wroński Saturday, 16 may 12.00-14.00 Editions Spotkania 36/BC
Sunday, 17 may 14.00-16.00 Editions Spotkania 36/BC
Mateusz Wyrwich Friday, 15 may 14.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Wydawnictwo RYTM 84/C
Krzysztof Wyrzykowski Saturday, 16 may 10.30-11.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Lech Wyszczelski Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.00 Bellona SA 70/C
Z
Krzysztof Zajas  Saturday, 16 may 16.00-17.00  Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Ewa Zaleska Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.00 Wydawnictwo Sonia Draga  82/C
Igor Zalewski Friday, 15 may 17.00-18.00 The Facto 62/D9
Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 The Facto 62/D9
Jerzy Zalewski Saturday, 16 may 16.00-18.00 motyleksiazkowe.pl  125/D14
dr Jolanta Załęczny Friday, 15 may 13.00-14.00 Muzeum Niepodległości i Fundacja W. Orkana 144/D20
Krzysztof Zanussi  Saturday, 16 may 14.00 Wydawnictwo Poznańskie Kanapa Literacka
Maciej Zaremba Bielawski 13 maj 15 19.30-21.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Muzeum Historii Żydów Polskich Polin, ul. Anielewicza 6
Saturday, 16 may 14.00-16.00 Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa i „Gazeta Wyborcza” Londyn A 
Michał Zawadka Thursday, 14 may 10.00-18.30 Mind&Dream 355/G
Friday, 15 may 10.00-18.30 Mind&Dream 355/G
Saturday, 16 may 10.00-18.30 Mind&Dream 355/G
Sunday, 17 may 10.00-18.30 Mind&Dream 355/G
Magdalena Zawadzka Saturday, 16 may 10.00-12.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Sunday, 17 may 13.00-15.00 Marginesy 67/D8
Aleksandra Zielińska Sunday, 17 may 15.00-16.00 W.A.B. - Grupa Wydawnicza Foksal 30/D4
Andrzej Zieliński Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo RYTM 84/C
ks. Henryk Zieliński Friday, 15 may 17.00-17.50 Wydawnictwo Bernardinum Paryż C
Mariusz Zielke Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Czarna Owca 141/D17
Rafał Ziemkiewicz Saturday, 16 may 16.30-17.20 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Philip Zimbardo Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN Kanapa Literacka
Magdalena Zimniak Sunday, 17 may 12.00-13.00 Ateneum Dystrybucja 96/D14
Sunday, 17 may 15.30-16.30 Ateneum Dystrybucja 96/D14
Aleksandra Ziółkowska-Boehm Saturday, 16 may 14.00-15.00 Wydawnictwo Iskry 73/D9
Sunday, 17 may 12.00 Stowarzyszenie Pisarzy Polskich Oddział Warszawski 40/BC
Piotr Zychowicz Sunday, 17 may 13.30-14.30  REBIS Dom Wydawniczy 92/D13
Katarzyna Zyskowska-Ignaciak Saturday, 16 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Sunday, 17 may 11.00-12.00 Wydawnictwo MG  2/H
Ż
Jacek Żakowski Saturday, 16 may 15.00-16.00 Krytyka Polityczna 113/D11
prof. dr hab. Jan Żaryn Friday, 15 may 16.00-17.30 Wydawnictwo UKSW 95/BC
Ola Żelazo Saturday, 16 may 16.00-16.45 Wydawnictwo Pascal 35/D3
Agnieszka Żelewska Saturday, 16 may 12.00-13.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Małgorzata Żółtaszek Saturday, 16 may 11.00 Media Rodzina 15/H
Yvette Żółtowska-Darska
 
Thursday, 14 may 11.00-12.00 EGMONT sala dziecięca w Galerii
Saturday, 16 may 13.00 EGMONT 114/D16
Jakub Żulczyk Sunday, 17 may 14.00-15.00 Firma Księgarska Olesiejuk  79/D10
Leszek Żuliński Friday, 15 may 12.00 Zaułek Wydawniczy "Pomyłka" 166/V

 

 

The organizer reserves the right to modify the programe.

Recommended

How to reach the Stadium

Wyświetl większą mapę